Name | Funktion | Sprechstunde | E-Mail-Adresse |
Adam Christine | Montag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | christine.adam@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Axmann Georg Paul | KV 3g | Mittwoch, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | georg.axmann@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Bachler Eva-Maria | Donnerstag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | eva-maria.bachler@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Barisic Dijana | Montag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | dijana.barisic@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Berger Clarissa | nach Vereinbarung | clarissa.berger@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Berger Jessica | Freitag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | jessica.berger@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Bernthaler Ingrid | Dienstag, 11:15 - 12:05 Uhr | ingrid.bernthaler@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Binder Nina | KV 1c | Mittwoch, 11:15 - 12:05 Uhr | nina.binder@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Buxbaumer Klaudia | Donnerstag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | klaudia.buxbaumer@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Christl Denise | KV-Stv. 3b | Freitag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | denise.christl@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Christler Hannelore | nach Vereinbarung | hannelore.christler@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Dobric Marina | Freitag, 11:15 - 12:05 Uhr | marina.dobric@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Döringer Joana | KV 3a | Montag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | joana.doeringer@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Felsberger Renate | KV 1a | Freitag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | renate.felsberger@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Gandorfer Sabina | Röm. Kath. Rel. | Dienstag, 12:05 - 12:50 Uhr | sabina.gandorfer@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Ghidini-Weitensfelder Monika | DaZ-Förderkurs | Mittwoch, 11:15 - 12:05 Uhr | |
Gobeljic Adnan | Islam Rel. | Mittwoch, 12:05 - 12:50 Uhr | adnan.gobeljic@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Göschl Sabrina | KV 4c | Dienstag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | sabrina.goeschl@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Grilc Kathrin | Freitag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | kathrin.grilc@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Gurnea Zinaida | orth. Rel. | Mittwoch, 12:05 - 12:50 Uhr | zinaida.gurnea@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Hofer Heidrun | KV-Stv. 2c | Montag, 07:45 - 08:15 Uhr | heidrun.hofer@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Hölzl Christoph | Dienstag, 12:05 - 12:50 Uhr | christoph.hoelzl@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Hribernig Gerda | KV-Stv. 2m | Montag, 12:05 - 12:50 Uhr | gerda.hribernig@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Huber Monika | Montag, 07:45 - 08:15 Uhr | monika.huber@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Ibounig Felizian | Mittwoch, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | felizian.ibounig@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Jammer Desiree | KV 2a | Mittwoch, 07:45 - 08:15 Uhr | desiree.jammer@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Jessenitschnig Dorothea | nach Vereinbarung | dorothea.jessenitschnig@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Karner Stefanie | KV 2c | Donnerstag, 12:50 - 13:35 Uhr | stefanie.karner@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Kofler Lisa | KV-Stv. 1b | Donnerstag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | lisa.kofeler@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Kovacevic Theodora | BKS | Donnerstag, 12:50 - 13:35 Uhr | theodora.kovacevic@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Kowatsch Hannah | derzeit in Karenz | hannah.kowatsch@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Krapesch Evelyn | Donnerstag, 07:45 - 08:15 Uhr | evelyn.krapesch@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Künstl Jürgen | Montag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | juergen.kuenstl@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Lampichler Karin | KV 4g | Montag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | karin.lampichler@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Lamprecht Sebastian | KV-Stv. 4a | Montag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | sebastian.lamprecht@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Langegger Hans-Jürgen | KV 1b |
Montag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr |
hans-juergen.langegger@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Mairitsch Larissa | KV-Stv. 2a | Donnerstag, 07:45 - 08:15 Uhr | larissa.mairitsch@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Mandl Birgitt | KV-Stv. 1a | Donnerstag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | birgitt.mandl@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Mannsfeld Daniel | KV 3m | Donnerstag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | daniel.mannsfeld@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Medovic Rafaela | KV-Stv. 4c | Montag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | rafaela.medovic@@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Niederbichler Kathrin | Donnerstag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | kathrin.niederbichler@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Ninaus Julia | KV 3c |
Donnerstag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr |
julia.ninaus@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Oberhofer Desiree | Mittwoch, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | desiree.oberhofer@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Olipp Sigrid | KV 4m | Donnerstag, 11:15 - 12:05 Uhr | sigrid.olipp@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Origel Marlene | KV-Stv. 3m | Mittwoch, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | marlene.origel@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Pengic Edita | KV 4a | Montag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | edita.pengic@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Perne Rosemarie | KV-Stv. 3c | Montag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | rosemarie.perne@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Pisani Sonia | röm. Kath. Rel. | nach Vereinbarung | sonia.pisani@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Pirolt Theresa | KV-Stv. 2b | Montag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | theresa.pirolt@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Pölzl David | KV 1g | Dienstag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | david.poelzl@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Popofsits Astrid | KV-Stv. 1c | Dienstag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | astrid.popofits@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Prosic Taida | Dienstag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | taida.prosic@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Rehsmann Vera | Montag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | vera.rehsmann@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Rothleitner Raphaela | Dienstag, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | raphaela.rotleitner@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Sager Margit | Mo., Di., 07:45-08:15 Uhr | marigt.sager@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Schlömmer Heinz | KV 2m | Mittwoch, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | heinz.schloemmer@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Sliskovic Kristina | Montag, 07:45 - 08:15 Uhr | kristina.sliskovic@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Sukalo Amela | nach Vereinbarung | amela.sukalo@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Trimborn Werner |
evang. Rel. | nach Vereinbarung | werner.trimborn@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Valtiner Josephine | KV 4b | Freitag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | josephine.valtiner@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Verdin Markus | Mittwoch, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | markus.verdin@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Vidounig Iris | KV-Stv. 2g | Dienstag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | iris.vidounig@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Wakonig Katharina | Montag, 09:15 - 10:05 Uhr | katharina.wakonig@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Wallner Patricia | derzeit in Karenz | patricia.wallner@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Waltritsch Andrea | Dienstag, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | andrea.waltritsch@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Wank Christina | DaZ-Klasse | Donnerstag, 11:15 - 12:05 Uhr | christina.wank@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Wieser Johanna | KV 1m | Mittwoch, 08:15 - 09:05 Uhr | johanna.wieser@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |
Wildbahner Markus | Mittwoch, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | markus.wildbahner@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Wilhelmer Nora | Montag, 11:15 - 12:05 Uhr | nora.wilhelmer@ms-stpeter.ksn.at | |
Winkler Kristina | KV 2b | Mittwoch, 10:05 - 10:55 Uhr | kristina.winkler@ms-stpeter.ksn.at |